CALDER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03491249

Registered office address
C/O Cim Limited, Jupiter Drive, Chester West Employment Park, Chester, CH1 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFINHILL LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 16 Jul 1998