Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAGSHOT SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03491158

Registered office address
Chancellors, One, Station Square, Bracknell, RG12 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCELLORS ASSOCIATES HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Sep 1998 - 13 Sep 2006
LOADCREST LIMITED 12 Jan 1998 - 30 Sep 1998