PRECIS COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03490316

Registered office address
Level 1 Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1616) LIMITED 08 Jan 1998 - 17 Mar 1999