BAGIO FURNISHINGS LTD

Company number 03488952

Registered office address
49 Clifton Street, Lytham St Annes, Lancashire, FY8 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
BIAGI FURNISHINGS LTD 27 Feb 1998 - 19 Mar 1998
BIAGGI FURNISHINGS LIMITED 14 Jan 1998 - 27 Feb 1998
BIAGI LIMITED 06 Jan 1998 - 14 Jan 1998