CURRENCY ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 03488708

Registered office address
Morgan House, Madeira Walk, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL MARKET STRATEGIES LIMITED 02 Feb 1998 - 16 May 2009
REPOSEVALUE LIMITED 06 Jan 1998 - 02 Feb 1998