JEPCO LIMITED

Company number 03485802

Registered office address
Norfolk House Farm, Gedney Marsh, Spalding, Lincolnshire, PE12 9PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
COOMBWICH LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 22 Jan 1999