Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CROW SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 03485477

Registered office address
9 The Alders, Heston, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW5 0HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2022
due by 7 January 2023

Last statement dated 24 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RV-NET LIMITED 24 Dec 1997 - 29 Apr 2009