EVER TWO LIMITED

Company number 03484679

Registered office address
26-28 Conway Street, London, W1T 6BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER THREE LIMITED 22 Dec 1997 - 30 Sep 2003