FORMA COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company number 03484633

Registered office address
CLARKE BELL LIMITED, 3rd Floor The Pinnacle 73 King Street, Manchester, M2 4NG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMANCE LIMITED 22 Dec 1997 - 27 Apr 1999