Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON CONTROLS METAL COMPONENTS BIRMINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 03482218

Registered office address
9/10 The Briars, Waterberry Drive, Waterlooville, United Kingdom, PO7 7YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDER CARLISLE HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Mar 1998 - 04 May 2007
LANDER CARLISLE LIMITED 11 Dec 1997 - 27 Mar 1998