Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUDDERSFIELD TEXTILE TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03481670

Registered office address
Textile House, Red Doles Lane, Huddersfield, HD2 1YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last statement dated 11 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOARDSTUDY LIMITED 16 Dec 1997 - 20 Jan 1998