AMLINGS LIMITED

Company number 03481279

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SAMLING LIMITED 02 Jul 2002 - 21 Feb 2012
SEAHAM PAVILION LIMITED 15 Dec 1997 - 02 Jul 2002