ATLAS HOTELS (BIRMINGHAM NT 1) LIMITED

Company number 03479641

Registered office address
Bridgeway House, Bridgeway, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 6YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORETHANHOTELS (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 25 Nov 2005 - 23 Feb 2015
FOREMOST HOTELS (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 30 May 2003 - 25 Nov 2005
INGRAM HOTELS (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 14 Jul 1998 - 30 May 2003
ROADCHEF (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 11 Dec 1997 - 14 Jul 1998