FIRSTPORT INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03479579

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSBOROUGH INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 07 May 2015
HICKRENT LIMITED 11 Dec 1997 - 09 Oct 1998