FRIENDS ASLH LIMITED

Company number 03479251

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AXA SUN LIFE HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 May 2010 - 21 Dec 2010
AXA SUN LIFE HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 05 Dec 1997 - 28 May 2010