EXPERIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03478895

Registered office address
The Sir John Peace Building Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1290) LIMITED 10 Dec 1997 - 09 Jan 1998