Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERIDIAN TECHNIQUE LIMITED

Company number 03478202

Registered office address
5 Benham Road, Chilworth, Southampton, England, SO16 7QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNET TECHNIQUE LIMITED 09 Dec 1997 - 04 Feb 2003