CLOUD 9 SCREEN ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03478184

Registered office address
Amelia House, Crescent Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPCART LIMITED 09 Dec 1997 - 18 Mar 1998