INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03478039

Registered office address
20 Cannon Street, London, EC4M 6XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BOARDSHORT LIMITED 09 Dec 1997 - 19 Feb 1998