Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PSI INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03476540

Registered office address
PO Box 29, Langton House, Regent Road, Bootle, England, L20 1BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2023
due by 23 December 2023

Last statement dated 9 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PNEUMATICS STEAM INSTRUMENTATION LTD. 05 Dec 1997 - 22 Oct 2009