KINGSWOOD LEARNING AND LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03476432

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ACTIVE LEARNING GROUP LIMITED 04 Dec 1997 - 09 Mar 1998