Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAINSLAW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03474677

Registered office address
51 Marloes Road, London, England, W8 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINSHAW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 02 Dec 1997 - 15 Dec 1997