TENET BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03473878

Registered office address
5 Lister Hill, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERDEPENDENCE GROUP LIMITED 26 Mar 1998 - 04 Dec 2002
GAC NO. 106 LIMITED 01 Dec 1997 - 26 Mar 1998