Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAKEN STAINLESS PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03473192

Registered office address
West Carr Road Industrial Estate, West Carr Road, Retford, Nottinghamshire, DN22 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PAINTING THE MAP RED LIMITED 28 Nov 1997 - 28 Apr 1998