Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HAIRCARE STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 03472791

Registered office address
1210 Lincoln Road, Werrington, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE4 6ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREIGHTONS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Dec 1997 - 01 Jun 1999
BROOMCO (1414) LIMITED 28 Nov 1997 - 19 Dec 1997