TARGET EXPRESS LIMITED

Company number 03472732

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1437) LIMITED 28 Nov 1997 - 24 Jun 1998