CICADA TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03471415

Registered office address
Gainsborough House, Sheering Lower Road, Sawbridgeworth, Hertfordshire, CM21 9RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2020
due by 7 January 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CICADA PR0PERTIES LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 01 Oct 2013
CICADA EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED 26 Nov 1997 - 07 Mar 2002