ACEMARC BOOK-KEEPING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03471392

Registered office address
Unit A, 5 Colville Road, London, W3 8BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YGUARD LIMITED 26 Nov 1997 - 29 Apr 1999