Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RALCO BUSINESS FURNITURE LIMITED

Company number 03470804

Registered office address
Form House York Way, Lancaster Road Cressex, Business Park High Wycombe, Bucks, HP12 3PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCLIMATISE LIMITED 13 Feb 1998 - 07 Sep 2001