CREDIT SUISSE FIRST BOSTON PF (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03468370

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LG/SL (H TRADING) LIMITED 04 Oct 2001 - 03 May 2005
SOVEREIGN LAND (H TRADING) LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 04 Oct 2001
LIONSGATE (H) TRADING LIMITED 09 Jan 1998 - 09 Mar 2000
RALLYCONDOR LIMITED 19 Nov 1997 - 09 Jan 1998