GPL 2007 LIMITED

Company number 03467662

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GUARDIAN PHARMACY LIMITED 08 Jan 1998 - 06 Jul 2007
DELSTAR SERVICES LIMITED 18 Nov 1997 - 08 Jan 1998