MAITLAND ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03466852

Registered office address
Hamilton Centre, Rodney Way, Chelmsford, England, CM1 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHOENIX ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 1997 - 01 Apr 2016