DELOITTE & TOUCHE EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03466236

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARILLON 14 Nov 1997 - 17 Dec 1997