Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRST CENTREWEST BUSES LIMITED

Company number 03466135

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKET SWARM LIMITED 14 Nov 1997 - 09 Jun 1998