LG/SL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03465458

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN LAND PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 04 Oct 2001
LIONSGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 09 Mar 2000