TI MAGAZINES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03464980

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC MAGAZINES HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Nov 1997 - 11 Jun 2018
AZTECINSIST LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 21 Nov 1997