M56 CHEMICALS AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES LTD.

Company number 03464946

Registered office address
Sycamore House, Sutton Quays Business Park, Sutton Weaver Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
KEYBEAM LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 23 Jan 1998