Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHELDONS PIECE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03464702

Registered office address
Michael Hope, 19 Cuxham Road, Watlington, Oxfordshire, OX49 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last statement dated 12 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CONWICK LIMITED 12 Nov 1997 - 24 Dec 1997