Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POWER EUROPE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03464437

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (405) LIMITED 12 Nov 1997 - 25 Nov 1997