Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POWER EUROPE OPERATING LIMITED

Company number 03464436

Registered office address
Solstice House, 251 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (404) LIMITED 12 Nov 1997 - 25 Nov 1997