BABCOCK TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03463928

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VT TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 09 Jul 2010
CAREER PROFILES LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 08 Feb 2001