G. HUNT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03463661

Registered office address
Library Chambers, 48 Union Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 1ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMARYSIGN LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 09 Jan 1998