FINANCE FOR HIGHER EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 03462683

Registered office address
Bastion House 6th Floor, 140 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASKETGLADE LIMITED 07 Nov 1997 - 27 Feb 1998