H.A.LEASING LIMITED

Company number 03462658

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHERDRIVE LIMITED 07 Nov 1997 - 09 Jan 1998