Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERIDIAN HOSPITAL COMPANY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03462656

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHERCOVE LIMITED 07 Nov 1997 - 27 Feb 1998