Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERIDIAN HOSPITAL COMPANY PLC

Company number 03462569

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Last statement dated 7 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BASKETBERRY PLC 07 Nov 1997 - 27 Feb 1998