RADWAY DOOR AND WINDOWS LIMITED

Company number 03461596

Registered office address
DELOITTE LLP, 4 Brindleyplace, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MOONSKY LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 02 Feb 1998