LG/SL (H) LIMITED

Company number 03461477

Registered office address
1 Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN LAND (H) LIMITED 09 Mar 2000 - 04 Oct 2001
LIONSGATE (H) LIMITED 09 Jan 1998 - 09 Mar 2000
CREDITBOSS LIMITED 06 Nov 1997 - 09 Jan 1998