03459992 LIMITED

Company number 03459992

Registered office address
53 Church Street, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5141 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
TREND UK LIMITED 04 Nov 1997 - 13 Jul 2015