Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY MORGAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03456258

Registered office address
John Ormond House, 899 Silbury Boulevard, Central Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 3XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY MORGAN GROUP PLC 28 Oct 1997 - 03 May 2005